Лучшие асситенты «Олимп-Первенства России по футболу» 2020/21

ИгрокКомандаИПас
1Руслан ШаповаловСКА Ростов158
2Руслан Паштов«Спартак» Н.127
3Ризван Ахмедханов«Черноморец»135
4Максим Малыш«Биолог»155
5Магомед Муртазалиев«Легион Динамо»135
6Василий Черов«Кубань»134
7Ираклий Логуа«Форте»144
8Евгений Чабанов«Кубань»144
9Алексей Шульгин«Кубань»154
10Георгий ГонгадзеСКА Ростов144
11Никита ВасильевСКА Ростов123
12Ренат Гагиты«Интер»153
13Карим Гираев«Махачкала»153
14Шамиль Саадуев«Легион Динамо»133
15Залимхан Майсултанов«Динамо» Ст.153
16Юрий Удунян«Легион Динамо»143
17Заурбек Камболов«Машук-КМВ»113
18Джамбулат Абдулкадыров«Анжи»93
19Джабраил Кадиев«Легион Динамо»123
20Александр Заикин«Кубань Холдинг»163
21Азим Фатуллаев«Кубань»53
22Анзор Хутов«Спартак» Н.103
23Алан Хачиров«Спартак» Н.153
24Болачи Гамзатов«Легион Динамо»143
25Ника Гиголаев«Кубань Холдинг»103
26Хасан Ахриев«Ессентуки»123
27Кирилл Никитин«Кубань Холдинг»143
28Игорь Крутов«Динамо» Ст.133
29Илья Грузнов«Кубань»153
30Михаил Коломийцев«Краснодар»-3143
31Андрей ДемченкоСКА Ростов153
32Илья КожухарьСКА Ростов153
33Магомеднаби Ягьяев«Анжи»142
34Виктор Гараев«Черноморец»152
35Геннадий КозловСКА Ростов132
36Расул Бостанов«Интер»132
37Мутаалим Магомедов«Анжи»142
38Сергей Бабенко«Дружба»132
39Юрий Дмитриенко«Биолог»122
40Филипп КондрюковСКА Ростов142
41Дмитрий Островский«Ессентуки»102
42Дени Далиев«Интер»152
43Денис Седых«Биолог»132
44Зикрула Магомедов«Черноморец»142
45Константин Костанди«Кубань»82
46Александр НаставшевСКА Ростов82
47Роман Бугаев«Кубань Холдинг»112
48Рашид Магомедов«Легион Динамо»142
49Денис Крылов«Дружба»142
50Зелимхан Ахкильгов«Туапсе»82
51Аслан Дышеков«Кубань Холдинг»162
52Александр Кренделев«Машук-КМВ»102
53Глеб Бурков«Ессентуки»142
54Ярослав Краснов«Форте»132
55Максим Сидоров«Кубань»122
56Шахбан Гайдаров«Анжи»132
57Алан Алборов«Машук-КМВ»142
58Хасан Мамтов«Кубань»92
59Данил Бенедык«Краснодар»-3152
60Илья Юрченко«Форте»132
61Тимур Магомедов«Анжи»151
62Никита Гришин«Черноморец»111
63Аслан Догузов«Кубань Холдинг»41
64Марк Криворог«Биолог»101
65Кирилл Бородин«Туапсе»101
66Иван ЗахаровСКА Ростов151
67Шарапудин Шалбузов«Легион Динамо»71
68Сетрак Акопян«Кубань»71
69Марат Хрипков«Кубань Холдинг»141
70Давид Наниев«Туапсе»41
71Алиасхаб Дубухов«Легион Динамо»141
72Денис Пацев«Черноморец»121
73Нури Абдоков«Кубань»131
74Ратмир Машезов«Черноморец»151
75Максим Ермаков«Туапсе»101
76Рамазан Абдурагимов«Махачкала»141
77Евгений Цимбал«Кубань Холдинг»121
78Денис Васенин«Динамо» Ст.111
79Виктор Чувилов«Биолог»141
80Дмитрий Каюмов«Кубань»141
81Никита Скуридин«Форте»141
82Максим Чиканчи«Кубань Холдинг»111
83Павел Соломатин«Ессентуки»141
84Чингиз Агабалаев«Анжи»141
85Адам Датхужев«Форте»81
86Ислам Дохов«Спартак» Н.111
87Игорь Запорожцев«Туапсе»131
88Антон Антонов«Черноморец»121
89Сослан Лысенко«Кубань Холдинг»111
90Магомед Абакаров«Махачкала»121
91Магомед Гугуев«Спартак» Н.71
92Игорь Туник«Туапсе»111
93Антон Поправкин«Кубань»61
94Хаким Кадыкоев«Спартак» Н.131
95Амин Сулебанов«Махачкала»101
96Роман Ходунов«Биолог»101
97Евгений Охрименко«Биолог»141
98Айдар Каримов«Туапсе»91
99Глеб Подковыров«Дружба»121
100Данил Фролов«Туапсе»61
101Александр Шабичев«Кубань»141
102Гудиса Смыр«Черноморец»71
103Магомед Магомедов«Анжи»151
104Магомед Г. Ибрагимов«Махачкала»121
105Максим Голощапов«Биолог»61
106Алихан Баксаноков«Спартак» Н.141
107Арсен Вагидов«Кубань Холдинг»131
108Сергей ГаранжаСКА Ростов121
109Иван Тимошенко«Черноморец»141
110Никита Бусыгин«Биолог»61
111Расул ГыстаровСКА Ростов41
112Курбан Курбанов«Легион Динамо»51
113Владислав Тюфяков«Форте»121
114Аслан Ашинов«Машук-КМВ»151
115Денис Белобаев«Кубань Холдинг»131
116Фархад ГыстаровСКА Ростов131
117Никита Климов«Черноморец»101
118Залимхан Юсупов«Махачкала»131
119Александр Панченко«Динамо» Ст.101
120Алексей Барцов«Черноморец»131
121Заур Цакоев«Машук-КМВ»141
122Илья Захаров«Форте»101
123Пайзулла Меджидов«Легион Динамо»101
124Иван Матюшенко«Черноморец»111
125Альберт Цховребов«Кубань Холдинг»81
126Игорь Чернышов«Динамо» Ст.151
127Юрий Лебедев«Машук-КМВ»141
128Марат Идрисов«Легион Динамо»101
129Дмитрий Пивоваров«Краснодар»-3131
130Роман Балуев«Туапсе»101
131Сергей Петерсон«Краснодар»-3151
132Ислам Халимбеков«Анжи»91
133Олег Исаенко«Краснодар»-351
134Шамиль Мавлянов«Краснодар»-3131
135Роман Симонов«Краснодар»-3151
136Константин Ерохин«Кубань»121
137Дмитрий Котов«Краснодар»-3121
138Умар Магомедбеков«Анжи»121
139Михаил Стрельник«Краснодар»-3121
140Анатолий Катрич«Краснодар»-381
141Игорь Ламбарский«Машук-КМВ»91
142Шихамир Исаев«Анжи»131
143Дмитрий Соловьев«Кубань»141
144Алексей Чубукин«Ессентуки»121
145Далер Даурский«Интер»151
146Ника Пилиев«Кубань Холдинг»131
147Сергей Цканьян«Туапсе»101
148Давид Кусаев«Кубань Холдинг»101
149Джамбулат Дулаев«Машук-КМВ»111
150Кирилл ЮшкоСКА Ростов111