Лучшие асситенты «Олимп-Первенства России по футболу» 2020/21

ИгрокКомандаИПас
1Руслан ШаповаловСКА Ростов2110
2Максим Малыш«Биолог»218
3Руслан Паштов«Спартак» Н.177
4Ризван Ахмедханов«Черноморец»187
5Ираклий Логуа«Форте»206
6Алексей Шульгин«Кубань»225
7Георгий ГонгадзеСКА Ростов215
8Магомед Муртазалиев«Легион Динамо»135
9Магомеднаби Ягьяев«Анжи»204
10Василий Черов«Кубань»134
11Ратмир Машезов«Черноморец»214
12Евгений Чабанов«Кубань»144
13Заурбек Камболов«Машук-КМВ»144
14Джамбулат Абдулкадыров«Анжи»154
15Джабраил Кадиев«Легион Динамо»194
16Ника Гиголаев«Кубань Холдинг»164
17Мариз Саидов«Махачкала»144
18Илья Захаров«Форте»164
19Илья Грузнов«Кубань»224
20Хасан Мамтов«Кубань»164
21Илья КожухарьСКА Ростов214
22Ренат Гагиты«Интер»213
23Никита ВасильевСКА Ростов123
24Азамат Гурфов-183
25Геннадий КозловСКА Ростов203
26Мутаалим Магомедов«Анжи»213
27Филипп КондрюковСКА Ростов213
28Максим Чиканчи«Кубань Холдинг»173
29Карим Гираев«Махачкала»153
30Дмитрий Каюмов«Кубань»203
31Шамиль Саадуев«Легион Динамо»183
32Юрий Удунян«Легион Динамо»213
33Залимхан Майсултанов«Динамо» Ст.153
34Александр Заикин«Кубань Холдинг»213
35Азим Фатуллаев«Кубань»53
36Анзор Хутов«Спартак» Н.163
37Алан Хачиров«Спартак» Н.223
38Болачи Гамзатов«Легион Динамо»203
39Хасан Ахриев«Ессентуки»123
40Денис Крылов«Дружба»213
41Кирилл Никитин«Кубань Холдинг»163
42Игорь Крутов«Динамо» Ст.133
43Михаил Коломийцев«Краснодар»-3183
44Андрей ДемченкоСКА Ростов153
45Максим Сидоров«Кубань»173
46Данил Бенедык«Краснодар»-3213
47Виктор Гараев«Черноморец»202
48Магомед Магомедов«Анжи»212
49Расул Бостанов«Интер»162
50Юрий Дмитриенко«Биолог»122
51Константин Костанди«Кубань»92
52Евгений Стуканов«Туапсе»62
53Сергей Бабенко«Дружба»182
54Дмитрий Островский«Ессентуки»102
55Ислам Дохов«Спартак» Н.152
56Денис Седых«Биолог»132
57Далер Даурский«Интер»222
58Зикрула Магомедов«Черноморец»142
59Александр Циберкин«Биолог»62
60Дени Далиев«Интер»212
61Александр НаставшевСКА Ростов82
62Дан Новицкий«Динамо» Ст.102
63Рашид Магомедов«Легион Динамо»212
64Денис Белобаев«Кубань Холдинг»162
65Никита Климов«Черноморец»162
66Залимхан Юсупов«Махачкала»192
67Александр Карибов«Машук-КМВ»182
68Рамазан Абдурагимов«Махачкала»212
69Иван Матюшенко«Черноморец»172
70Зелимхан Ахкильгов«Туапсе»82
71Аслан Дышеков«Кубань Холдинг»212
72Александр Кренделев«Машук-КМВ»102
73Роман Бугаев«Кубань Холдинг»172
74Глеб Бурков«Ессентуки»192
75Александр Шабичев«Кубань»202
76Ярослав Краснов«Форте»152
77Шахбан Гайдаров«Анжи»182
78Алан Алборов«Машук-КМВ»162
79Илья Юрченко«Форте»192
80Тимур Магомедов«Анжи»221
81Аслан Догузов«Кубань Холдинг»41
82Алексей Рыбин«Кубань»41
83Исламитдин Абдуллаев«Легион Динамо»91
84Никита Гришин«Черноморец»131
85Иван Селеменев«Биолог»61
86Кирилл Бородин«Туапсе»101
87Иван ЗахаровСКА Ростов211
88Шарапудин Шалбузов«Легион Динамо»71
89Артём Степанович«Биолог»41
90Сетрак Акопян«Кубань»71
91Марат Хрипков«Кубань Холдинг»171
92Давид Наниев«Туапсе»41
93Алиасхаб Дубухов«Легион Динамо»201
94Денис Пацев«Черноморец»141
95Камиль Агаларов«Махачкала»171
96Максим Ермаков«Туапсе»101
97Максим Гайдуков«Форте»61
98Евгений Цимбал«Кубань Холдинг»181
99Арман Пахлеванян«Кубань»81
100Денис Васенин«Динамо» Ст.121
101Виктор Чувилов«Биолог»191
102Магомед Абакаров«Махачкала»191
103Никита Скуридин«Форте»141
104Дмитрий Соловьев-201
105Марк Криворог-101
106Нури Абдоков-181
107Саркисджан Григорян«Машук-КМВ»91
108Павел Соломатин«Ессентуки»191
109Игорь Запорожцев«Туапсе»171
110Адам Датхужев«Форте»121
111Левон Мортоглян«Махачкала»41
112Чингиз Агабалаев«Анжи»201
113Игорь Туник«Туапсе»111
114Бека Джанелидзе«Туапсе»61
115Антон Антонов«Черноморец»171
116Сослан Лысенко«Кубань Холдинг»161
117Магомед Гугуев«Спартак» Н.111
118Анар Панаев«Легион Динамо»171
119Владимир Толмачёв-61
120Хаким Кадыкоев«Спартак» Н.191
121Амин Сулебанов«Махачкала»101
122Антон Поправкин«Кубань»81
123Роман Ходунов«Биолог»101
124Шамиль Гасанов«Легион Динамо»161
125Евгений Охрименко«Биолог»191
126Глеб Подковыров«Дружба»191
127Айдар Каримов«Туапсе»91
128Данил Фролов«Туапсе»61
129Антон Орлов«Кубань»71
130Алексей Гречкин«Ессентуки»141
131Дмитрий Лесников«Биолог»61
132Гудиса Смыр«Черноморец»91
133Максим Голощапов«Биолог»61
134Магомед Г. Ибрагимов«Махачкала»151
135Арсен Вагидов«Кубань Холдинг»161
136Алихан Баксаноков«Спартак» Н.201
137Никита Бусыгин«Биолог»71
138Иван Тимошенко«Черноморец»201
139Сергей ГаранжаСКА Ростов171
140Аслан Ашинов«Машук-КМВ»151
141Расул ГыстаровСКА Ростов71
142Курбан Курбанов«Легион Динамо»101
143Фархад ГыстаровСКА Ростов201
144Иван Погребняк«Форте»61
145Александр Панченко«Динамо» Ст.151
146Алексей Барцов«Черноморец»181
147Заур Цакоев«Машук-КМВ»141
148Дмитрий Белов«Туапсе»51
149Ярахмед Махмудов«Махачкала»161
150Пайзулла Меджидов«Легион Динамо»101
151Альберт Цховребов«Кубань Холдинг»91
152Игорь Чернышов«Динамо» Ст.181
153Влад Палажнов«Дружба»71
154Юрий Лебедев«Машук-КМВ»141
155Тимур Закиров«Форте»191
156Расул Жангуразов«Спартак» Н.61
157Егор Могилёв«Форте»51
158Александр Горбатюк«Кубань»141
159Марат Идрисов«Легион Динамо»121
160Дмитрий Пивоваров«Краснодар»-3191
161Роман Балуев«Туапсе»101
162Георгий Базаев«Машук-КМВ»51
163Владислав Тюфяков-181
164Сергей Петерсон«Краснодар»-3201
165Ислам Халимбеков«Анжи»131
166Олег Исаенко«Краснодар»-351
167Шамиль Мавлянов«Краснодар»-3191
168Роман Симонов«Краснодар»-3191
169Константин Ерохин«Кубань»181
170Дмитрий Котов«Краснодар»-3181
171Сослан Ваниев-111
172Муслим Шихбабаев«Анжи»161
173Владимир Лобкарёв«Кубань»51
174Руслан Гергов«Интер»101
175Умар Магомедбеков«Анжи»161
176Михаил Осинов-41
177Михаил Стрельник«Краснодар»-3161
178Даниил Корнюшин«Краснодар»-311
179Анатолий Катрич«Краснодар»-381
180Сергей Цканьян«Туапсе»151
181Ярослав ВоронковСКА Ростов61
182Игорь Ламбарский«Машук-КМВ»91
183Шихамир Исаев«Анжи»131
184Алексей Чубукин«Ессентуки»121
185Ника Пилиев«Кубань Холдинг»161
186Даниил Большунов«Динамо» Ст.111
187Давид Кусаев«Кубань Холдинг»101
188Данила Иванов«Ессентуки»191
189Джамбулат Дулаев«Машук-КМВ»151
190Кирилл ЮшкоСКА Ростов171