Лучшие бомбардиры «Олимп-Первенства России по футболу» 2020/21

ИгрокКомандаИГолПен
1Павел Соломатин«Ессентуки»20122
2Иван Тимошенко«Черноморец»20122
3Абусаид Эльдарушев«Легион Динамо»20113
4Магомед Магомедов«Анжи»22100
5Амир Конов«Дружба»19105
6Алексей Шульгин«Кубань»23100
7Георгий ГонгадзеСКА Ростов22102
8Рашид Магомедов«Легион Динамо»2292
9Илья Грузнов«Кубань»2291
10Джабраил Кадиев«Легион Динамо»1980
11Арсен Вагидов«Кубань Холдинг»1781
12Аслан Дышеков«Кубань Холдинг»2284
13Илья Юрченко«Форте»2081
14Магомеднаби Ягьяев«Анжи»2076
15Расул Бостанов«Интер»1771
16Ника Гиголаев«Кубань Холдинг»1770
17Заур Цакоев«Машук-КМВ»1470
18Илья КожухарьСКА Ростов2271
19Азамат Гурфов«Кубань»1960
20Геннадий КозловСКА Ростов2160
21Ризван Ахмедханов«Черноморец»1961
22Дмитрий Соловьев«Кубань»2160
23Филипп КондрюковСКА Ростов2261
24Руслан ШаповаловСКА Ростов2260
25Игорь Запорожцев«Туапсе»1860
26Илья Захаров«Форте»1760
27Карим Гираев«Махачкала»1553
28Дмитрий Каюмов«Кубань»2050
29Денис Седых«Биолог»1350
30Максим Малыш«Биолог»2251
31Алан Хачиров«Спартак» Н.2250
32Владислав Кормишин«Биолог»1150
33Спиридон Филиппиди«Туапсе»2051
34Игорь Чернышов«Динамо» Ст.1953
35Муслим Шихбабаев«Анжи»1750
36Хасан Мамтов«Кубань»1752
37Джамбулат Дулаев«Машук-КМВ»1653
38Иван Селеменев«Биолог»740
39Иван ЗахаровСКА Ростов2240
40Ратмир Машезов«Черноморец»2240
41Магомед Абакаров«Махачкала»1940
42Амирхан Темуков«Махачкала»1140
43Шамиль Саадуев«Легион Динамо»1840
44Абакар Гаджиев«Махачкала»840
45Залимхан Майсултанов«Динамо» Ст.1540
46Сослан Лысенко«Кубань Холдинг»1640
47Шамиль Гасанов«Легион Динамо»1740
48Александр Заикин«Кубань Холдинг»2240
49Анзор Хутов«Спартак» Н.1640
50Алихан Баксаноков«Спартак» Н.2040
51Георгий Кучиев«Интер»2140
52Дмитрий Белов«Туапсе»640
53Анзор Ашев«Дружба»1841
54Михаил Коломийцев«Краснодар»-31941
55Роман Симонов«Краснодар»-32040
56Анатолий Катрич«Краснодар»-3840
57Сергей Цканьян-1641
58Семён Синявский«Кубань Холдинг»1440
59Рустам Мачилов«Анжи»1930
60Руслан Паштов«Спартак» Н.1732
61Алексей Турик«Ессентуки»1931
62Олег Ещенко«Дружба»2130
63Андрей Устюжанин«Динамо» Ст.1030
64Нури Абдоков«Кубань»1931
65Адам Датхужев«Форте»1331
66Магомед Гугуев«Спартак» Н.1131
67Юрий Удунян«Легион Динамо»2231
68Дени Далиев«Интер»2231
69Александр НаставшевСКА Ростов830
70Александр Карибов«Машук-КМВ»1830
71Иван Матюшенко«Черноморец»1830
72Ярахмед Махмудов«Махачкала»1730
73Александр Шабичев«Кубань»2130
74Аким Абдоков«Динамо» Ст.1730
75Даниил Большунов«Динамо» Ст.1130
76Мухтар Ханмурзаев«Анжи»1320
77Артур Ахмеджанов«Форте»2020
78Заур Шумахов«Спартак» Н.2020
79Инсар Салахетдинов«Биолог»720
80Рустам Халимбеков«Махачкала»1721
81Владимир Победимов-720
82Денис Васенин«Динамо» Ст.1320
83Юрий Дмитриенко«Биолог»1220
84Никита Скуридин«Форте»1420
85Максим Чиканчи«Кубань Холдинг»1820
86Евгений Стуканов«Туапсе»720
87Дмитрий Островский«Ессентуки»1020
88Ираклий Логуа«Форте»2121
89Сергей Крамаренко«Кубань Холдинг»720
90Евгений Чабанов«Кубань»1420
91Валерий Манько«Кубань»520
92Антон Антонов«Черноморец»1820
93Игорь Туник«Туапсе»1120
94Заурбек Камболов«Машук-КМВ»1420
95Бека Джанелидзе«Туапсе»720
96Евгений Черкес«Форте»1420
97Дмитрий ЯськовСКА Ростов620
98Джамалутдин Джабраилов«Махачкала»720
99Валерий Царукян«Динамо» Ст.1521
100Темирлан Тлепшев«Интер»1620
101Руслан Джамалутдинов«Форте»1520
102Шамиль Исаев«Махачкала»1420
103Владислав Коротаев«Форте»1020
104Мурад Ашуев«Спартак» Н.1420
105Залимхан Юсупов«Махачкала»2020
106Альберт Богатырёв«Спартак» Н.1320
107Алексей Барцов«Черноморец»1920
108Рамазан Абдурагимов-2220
109Марат Идрисов«Легион Динамо»1320
110Сергей Петерсон«Краснодар»-32121
111Никита Сергеев«Кубань Холдинг»1620
112Иван ДонсковСКА Ростов720
113Владимир Лобкарёв«Кубань»521
114Ярослав Краснов«Форте»1620
115Игорь Волков«Форте»1420
116Руслан Рзаев«Краснодар»-3520
117Ника Пилиев«Кубань Холдинг»1620
118Василий Черов«Кубань»1310
119Исламитдин Абдуллаев«Легион Динамо»1010
120Никита Каргин«Биолог»1410
121Илья Поликутин«Кубань»510
122Мурад Омаров«Черноморец»2110
123Александр Марченко«Биолог»1510
124Марат Апшацев«Спартак» Н.2010
125Никита ВасильевСКА Ростов1210
126Дауд Далиев«Интер»2110
127Денис Пацев«Черноморец»1510
128Игорь Рыжков«Кубань Холдинг»1610
129Магомет Шаваев«Спартак» Н.410
130Даниил Родин«Машук-КМВ»1910
131Максим Гайдуков«Форте»710
132Давид Любченко«Биолог»1310
133Сергей Данилов«Машук-КМВ»1510
134Георгий Кюрджиев«Ессентуки»810
135Мутаалим Магомедов«Анжи»2210
136Никита Панамарев«Черноморец»1810
137Дмитрий ГребенюковСКА Ростов910
138Сергей Бабенко«Дружба»1810
139Марк Криворог-1010
140Сергей Цыганов«Машук-КМВ»1211
141Ражаб Магомедов-510
142Далер Даурский«Интер»2310
143Антон Захаров«Форте»911
144Сергей Борзенков«Биолог»1210
145Роман Ходунов«Биолог»1010
146Амин Сулебанов«Махачкала»1010
147Владислав Кириленко«Черноморец»1110
148Айдар Каримов«Туапсе»910
149Султан Исалов«Анжи»2110
150Исрапил Абдулаев«Махачкала»1710
151Евгений Охрименко«Биолог»2010
152Рауль Шихаев«Легион Динамо»1210
153Роман Хибаба«Биолог»1810
154Сергей Митренко«Ессентуки»2110
155Гудиса Смыр«Черноморец»910
156Болачи Гамзатов«Легион Динамо»2110
157Дмитрий Лесников«Биолог»710
158Таймураз Тобоев-510
159Игорь Курбанов«Черноморец»1610
160Александр Юрьев«Форте»810
161Илья Кузьмичёв«Динамо» Ст.510
162Сергей ГаранжаСКА Ростов1810
163Магомед Насибов«Махачкала»610
164Даниил Антоненко«Дружба»1510
165Ислам Яхьяев«Махачкала»1510
166Денис Белобаев«Кубань Холдинг»1710
167Денис Скрыпников«Краснодар»-3710
168Егор Костров-2010
169Михаил Борисов«Динамо» Ст.1610
170Денис Крылов«Дружба»2210
171Юрий Андрейченко«Дружба»1810
172Георгий Крапивка«Туапсе»410
173Георгий Кабулов«Машук-КМВ»1910
174Валентин Солодаренко«Туапсе»210
175Тимур Закиров«Форте»2010
176Александр Горбатюк«Кубань»1510
177Сослан Таказов«Кубань»510
178Павел Зензура«Форте»610
179Дмитрий Пивоваров«Краснодар»-32010
180Роман Балуев«Туапсе»1010
181Габил Нурахмедов«Интер»2210
182Артур Малоян«Форте»710
183Ахмед Исмаилов«Анжи»1210
184Дмитрий Иванов«Краснодар»-3910
185Виталий Стежко«Краснодар»-3110
186Шамиль Мавлянов«Краснодар»-32010
187Рашид Чичба«Краснодар»-31710
188Глеб Бурков«Ессентуки»2010
189Руслан Пидлисняк«Краснодар»-31510
190Дмитрий Котов«Краснодар»-31910
191Сослан Ваниев-1210
192Андрей ДемченкоСКА Ростов1511
193Роман Куражов«Динамо» Ст.910
194Даниил Арбузов«Краснодар»-3610
195Максим Сидоров«Кубань»1811
196Иван Кудряшов«Туапсе»1410
197Шахбан Гайдаров«Анжи»1910
198Александр КрикуненкоСКА Ростов810
199Сергей Архипов«Кубань»610
200Данил Бенедык«Краснодар»-32210
201Сергей Михайлов«Кубань Холдинг»1210
202Кирилл ЮшкоСКА Ростов1810
203Данила Иванов«Ессентуки»2010