Лучшие бомбардиры «Олимп-Первенства России по футболу» 2020/21

ИгрокКомандаИГолПен
1Арсен Вагидов«Кубань Холдинг»870
2Илья Грузнов«Кубань»1171
3Магомед Магомедов«Анжи»960
4Магомеднаби Ягьяев«Анжи»954
5Амир Конов«Дружба»952
6Павел Соломатин«Ессентуки»952
7Алексей Шульгин«Кубань»1150
8Заур Цакоев«Машук-КМВ»950
9Расул Бостанов«Интер»940
10Георгий Кучиев«Интер»940
11Джабраил Кадиев«Легион Динамо»740
12Игорь Чернышов«Динамо» Ст.1043
13Аслан Дышеков«Кубань Холдинг»1042
14Джамбулат Дулаев«Машук-КМВ»742
15Дмитрий Каюмов«Кубань»1030
16Ризван Ахмедханов«Черноморец»930
17Денис Седых«Биолог»730
18Игорь Запорожцев«Туапсе»630
19Руслан ШаповаловСКА1030
20Магомед Абакаров«Махачкала»930
21Шамиль Гасанов«Легион Динамо»830
22Ника Гиголаев«Кубань Холдинг»630
23Иван Тимошенко«Черноморец»931
24Алихан Баксаноков«Спартак» Н.830
25Александр Карибов«Машук-КМВ»730
26Илья Захаров«Форте»730
27Азамат Гурфов«Кубань»1030
28Илья КожухарьСКА1030
29Мухтар Ханмурзаев«Анжи»820
30Геннадий КозловСКА920
31Нури Абдоков«Кубань»921
32Олег Ещенко«Дружба»920
33Ираклий Логуа«Форте»921
34Карим Гираев«Махачкала»1021
35Максим Чиканчи«Кубань Холдинг»620
36Андрей Устюжанин«Динамо» Ст.820
37Филипп КондрюковСКА1021
38Никита Скуридин«Форте»920
39Шамиль Саадуев«Легион Динамо»820
40Дени Далиев«Интер»921
41Аким Абдоков«Динамо» Ст.720
42Евгений Чабанов«Кубань»1020
43Залимхан Майсултанов«Динамо» Ст.1020
44Александр Заикин«Кубань Холдинг»1020
45Владислав Кормишин«Биолог»820
46Дмитрий ЯськовСКА520
47Рашид Магомедов«Легион Динамо»920
48Георгий ГонгадзеСКА920
49Залимхан Юсупов«Махачкала»920
50Алексей Барцов«Черноморец»820
51Марат Идрисов«Легион Динамо»720
52Михаил Коломийцев«Краснодар»-3921
53Ярослав Краснов«Форте»920
54Спиридон Филиппиди«Туапсе»620
55Заур Шумахов«Спартак» Н.720
56Хасан Мамтов«Кубань»520
57Игорь Волков«Форте»920
58Дмитрий Соловьев«Кубань»1020
59Семён Синявский«Кубань Холдинг»420
60Илья Юрченко«Форте»821
61Василий Черов«Кубань»910
62Артур Ахмеджанов«Форте»910
63Мурад Омаров«Черноморец»1010
64Иван ЗахаровСКА1010
65Дауд Далиев«Интер»910
66Марат Апшацев«Спартак» Н.910
67Никита ВасильевСКА710
68Магомет Шаваев«Спартак» Н.410
69Даниил Родин«Машук-КМВ»910
70Игорь Рыжков«Кубань Холдинг»510
71Денис Пацев«Черноморец»910
72Сергей Данилов«Машук-КМВ»910
73Давид Любченко«Биолог»610
74Абусаид Эльдарушев«Легион Динамо»710
75Ратмир Машезов«Черноморец»1010
76Руслан Паштов«Спартак» Н.611
77Сергей Михайлов«Кубань Холдинг»410
78Алексей Турик«Ессентуки»610
79Денис Васенин«Динамо» Ст.810
80Георгий Кюрджиев«Ессентуки»710
81Сергей Цыганов«Машук-КМВ»711
82Сергей Бабенко«Дружба»810
83Адам Датхужев«Форте»810
84Амирхан Темуков«Махачкала»410
85Юрий Удунян«Легион Динамо»910
86Заурбек Камболов«Машук-КМВ»710
87Максим Малыш«Биолог»911
88Магомед Гугуев«Спартак» Н.710
89Антон Захаров«Форте»711
90Александр НаставшевСКА410
91Роман Ходунов«Биолог»910
92Амин Сулебанов«Махачкала»710
93Исрапил Абдулаев«Махачкала»910
94Султан Исалов«Анжи»910
95Анзор Хутов«Спартак» Н.410
96Рауль Шихаев«Легион Динамо»710
97Александр Шабичев«Кубань»1010
98Валерий Царукян«Динамо» Ст.1010
99Гудиса Смыр«Черноморец»510
100Александр Юрьев«Форте»510
101Илья Кузьмичёв«Динамо» Ст.110
102Ислам Яхьяев«Махачкала»510
103Шамиль Исаев«Махачкала»610
104Владислав Коротаев«Форте»410
105Мурад Ашуев«Спартак» Н.910
106Денис Крылов«Дружба»810
107Георгий Крапивка«Туапсе»410
108Георгий Кабулов«Машук-КМВ»710
109Валентин Солодаренко«Туапсе»210
110Александр Горбатюк«Кубань»710
111Анзор Ашев«Дружба»410
112Дмитрий Пивоваров«Краснодар»-3910
113Сергей Петерсон«Краснодар»-31011
114Виталий Стежко«Краснодар»-3110
115Никита Сергеев«Кубань Холдинг»410
116Рашид Чичба«Краснодар»-3510
117Роман Симонов«Краснодар»-31010
118Роман Куражов«Динамо» Ст.610
119Дмитрий Котов«Краснодар»-31010
120Максим Сидоров«Кубань»811
121Анатолий Катрич«Краснодар»-3410
122Шахбан Гайдаров«Анжи»710
123Руслан Джамалутдинов«Форте»910
124Далер Даурский«Интер»910
125Михаил Борисов«Динамо» Ст.910
126Ника Пилиев«Кубань Холдинг»1010
127Руслан Пидлисняк«Краснодар»-3910
128Кирилл ЮшкоСКА610