Лучшие бомбардиры «Олимп-Первенства России по футболу» 2021/22

ИгрокКлубИГолПен
1Джамбулат Дулаев«Машук-КМВ»16138
2Иван Олейников«Чайка»17101
3Владислав Руденко«Туапсе»1893
4Саид Алиев«Чайка»1780
5Абакар Гаджиев«Динамо» Мх.1875
6Иван Матюшенко«Черноморец»1572
7Иван Селеменев«Биолог»1570
8Тимур Мелекесцев«Динамо» Мх.1472
9Алан ХачировСКА Ростов1670
10Антон Антонов«Черноморец»1662
11Никита Панамарёв«Черноморец»1660
12Артём Степанович«Биолог»1760
13Шамиль Саадуев«Легион Динамо»1361
14Сослан Лысенко«Кубань Холдинг»1760
15Николай Кузнецов«Ротор»-21462
16Ражаб Магомедов«Анжи»1851
17Залимхан Майсултанов«Динамо» Ст.1550
18Артём ФедчукСКА Ростов1250
19Чингиз Агабалаев«Анжи»1750
20Денис Грибанов«Чайка»1450
21Артур Малоян«Форте»1651
22Антон Орлов«Чайка»1551
23Рашид Магомедов«Легион Динамо»1450
24Илья Юрченко«Форте»1650
25Магомеднаби Ягьяев«Анжи»1743
26Камиль Ибрагимов«Динамо» Мх.1641
27Пётр Володкин«Чайка»1040
28Дмитрий МичуренковСКА Ростов1543
29Залимхан Юсупов«Динамо» Мх.1840
30Руслан Рзаев«Кубань Холдинг»1640
31Игорь Чернышов«Динамо» Ст.1742
32Ризван Ахмедханов«Форте»1543
33Кантемир Бацев«Ессентуки»1341
34Артур Ахмеджанов«Форте»1630
35Александр Марченко«Биолог»1531
36Геннадий Козлов«Кубань Холдинг»1630
37Александр Хохлачёв«Чайка»1630
38Михаил ПетрусёвСКА Ростов1530
39Бека Джанелидзе«Черноморец»1630
40Рамазан Абдурагимов«Динамо» Мх.1630
41Игорь Запорожцев«Туапсе»1830
42Максим Малыш«Форте»1430
43Андрей ЛяхСКА Ростов1530
44Дэвид Бигулаев«Динамо» Мх.1530
45Махач Абдулхамидов«Легион Динамо»1630
46Александр Елисеев«Чайка»1530
47Давид Хокришвили«Алания»-21330
48Муслим Шихбабаев«Анжи»1730
49Дмитрий Михайлов«Ротор»-21630
50Дмитрий КоробовСКА Ростов1631
51Дмитрий КаменщиковСКА Ростов1330
52Сергей Цканьян«Динамо» Ст.1730
53Анзор Ашев«Черноморец»1530
54Даниил Седов«Дружба»1520
55Александр Логунов«Туапсе»722
56Рустам Мачилов«Анжи»1620
57Азамат Кобесов«Алания»-21520
58Александр Джумаев«Машук-КМВ»1520
59Амир Бажев«Спартак» Н.922
60Александр Заикин«Кубань Холдинг»1720
61Дени Далиев«Динамо» Ст.1321
62Анар Панаев«Легион Динамо»1620
63Владислав Кириленко«Черноморец»1520
64Денис Васенин«Биолог»1520
65Курбан Курбанов«Легион Динамо»1720
66Мурат Бекбоев«Спартак» Н.1320
67Иван Погребняк«Форте»1620
68Никита Климов«Черноморец»1620
69Алан ЛелюкаевСКА Ростов820
70Михаил Коломийцев«Чайка»1620
71Денис Крылов«Дружба»1720
72Амирхан Темуков«Динамо» Ст.1420
73Альберт Цховребов«Кубань Холдинг»1120
74Ислам Вагабов«Легион Динамо»1220
75Сейт-Дауд Гаракоев«Дружба»920
76Александр БезчаснюкСКА Ростов1720
77Дмитрий КаюмовСКА Ростов1120
78Даниил Пунегов«Машук-КМВ»1420
79Таймураз Тобоев«Машук-КМВ»1320
80Тургай Мохбалиев«Ротор»-21320
81Шахбан Гайдаров«Анжи»1520
82Альберт Наниев«Алания»-21720
83Георгий Кучиев«Динамо» Ст.1620
84Никита Каргин«Биолог»1510
85Ислам Жилов«Машук-КМВ»1110
86Аликади Саидов«Анжи»1810
87Виктор Гараев«Черноморец»1410
88Ислам Кумыков«Спартак» Н.1010
89Идар Шумахов«Спартак» Н.1610
90Инсар Салахетдинов«Биолог»1610
91Рустам Халимбеков«Динамо» Мх.1811
92Магомед Магомедов«Анжи»1310
93Альберт Курачинов«Динамо» Ст.310
94Элвин Талибов«Машук-КМВ»510
95Даниил ИванковСКА Ростов1210
96Александр Евинов«Динамо» Ст.1610
97Евгений Цимбал«Кубань Холдинг»1810
98Дмитрий Карташов«Чайка»1710
99Азамат Курачинов«Динамо» Ст.1510
100Ратмир Машезов«Форте»1710
101Евгений Евстигнеев«Туапсе»1410
102Магомед Абакаров«Динамо» Мх.1210
103Эдгард Дзасохов«Ессентуки»1610
104Александр Циберкин«Биолог»1611
105Илья Востриков«Чайка»1210
106Адам Датхужев«Дружба»1410
107Никита Чалый«Черноморец»1610
108Вадим Абидоков«Машук-КМВ»910
109Александр Моргунов«Форте»1410
110Владимир Моргоев«Ессентуки»1510
111Ислам Тлупов«Спартак» Н.1411
112Заурбек Камболов«Туапсе»1210
113Аскер Делок«Дружба»1610
114Сослан Кагермазов«Динамо» Мх.1710
115Юрий Удунян«Легион Динамо»1610
116Султан Исалов«Анжи»1810
117Никита Глушков«Динамо» Мх.1210
118Раджаб Гусенгаджиев«Анжи»1510
119Алим Макоев«Дружба»1710
120Александр Сергеев«Машук-КМВ»1510
121Давид Папикян«Кубань Холдинг»910
122Олег Николаев«Ротор»-2110
123Расул Гыстаров«Черноморец»1510
124Дмитрий Вебер«Биолог»910
125Даниил Антоненко«Дружба»1510
126Сослан Засеев«Алания»-21010
127Руслан БезруковСКА Ростов1210
128Константин Колесников«Динамо» Ст.1310
129Мурад Ашуев«Спартак» Н.1011
130Александр Белозёров«Динамо» Ст.1210
131Шамиль Мавлянов«Машук-КМВ»1610
132Алан Гиоев«Алания»-21610
133Арсен Созанов«Алания»-21410
134Егор Могилёв«Форте»1310
135Инал Дудаев«Алания»-21111
136Владислав Волков«Чайка»1310
137Александр Еркин«Туапсе»910
138Эрик Карапетян«Ессентуки»1410
139Давид Цаллагов«Алания»-21410
140Данил Бенедык«Спартак» Н.1110
141Хетаг Газзаев«Алания»-2410
142Михаил Смоляков«Ротор»-21810
143Кирилл Курдин«Ротор»-2711
144Дмитрий Вебер«Ротор»-21710
145Давид Березов«Алания»-21110
146Таймаз Кодзасов«Алания»-2610
147Владимир Госинкеев«Ротор»-21410
148Илья МазуровСКА Ростов1310
149Дато Деметрадзе«Туапсе»1510
150Никита Попов«Ротор»-2910
151Радик ХайрулловСКА Ростов1610
152Дмитрий Яськов«Ессентуки»1110
153Сергей Михайлов«Кубань Холдинг»1710
154Исламнур Абдулавов«Легион Динамо»1010
155Расул Жангуразов«Спартак» Н.910