Лучшие бомбардиры «Олимп-Первенства России по футболу» 2020/21

ИгрокКлубИГолПен
1Ризван Ахмедханов«Черноморец»28186
2Георгий ГонгадзеСКА Ростов31172
3Алексей Шульгин«Кубань»32150
4Дмитрий Лесников«Биолог»15140
5Хасан Мамтов«Кубань»25146
6Павел Соломатин«Ессентуки»30132
7Иван Тимошенко«Черноморец»24132
8Магомед Магомедов«Анжи»30120
9Магомеднаби Ягьяев«Анжи»281110
10Абу-Саид Эльдарушев«Легион Динамо»29113
11Муслим Шихбабаев«Анжи»26110
12Рашид Магомедов«Легион Динамо»30112
13Амир Конов«Дружба»25105
14Расул Бостанов«Интер»24103
15Ника Гиголаев«Кубань Холдинг»23100
16Илья Захаров«Форте»26101
17Илья Юрченко«Форте»30101
18Джабраил Кадиев«Легион Динамо»2890
19Азамат Гурфов«Кубань»2790
20Дмитрий Соловьев«Кубань»3090
21Арсен Вагидов«Кубань Холдинг»2292
22Илья Грузнов«Кубань»2291
23Алан Хачиров-3290
24Джамбулат Дулаев«Машук-КМВ»2683
25Аслан Дышеков«Кубань Холдинг»2984
26Роман Симонов«Краснодар»-33082
27Геннадий КозловСКА Ростов2870
28Магомед Абакаров«Махачкала»2870
29Нури Абдоков«Кубань»2872
30Руслан ШаповаловСКА Ростов3170
31Абакар Гаджиев«Динамо» Мх.1670
32Заур Цакоев«Машук-КМВ»1470
33Анзор Ашев«Дружба»2571
34Дмитрий Каюмов«Кубань»2970
35Илья КожухарьСКА Ростов2671
36Георгий Кучиев«Интер»2871
37Филипп КондрюковСКА Ростов2661
38Азамат Курачинов«Динамо» Ст.1061
39Рамазан Абдурагимов«Динамо» Мх.3160
40Игорь Запорожцев«Туапсе»2760
41Александр Заикин«Кубань Холдинг»3160
42Максим Малыш«Биолог»3062
43Дени Далиев«Интер»3161
44Сослан Лысенко«Кубань Холдинг»2560
45Шамиль Гасанов«Легион Динамо»2660
46Михаил Коломийцев«Краснодар»-32862
47Дмитрий Белов«Туапсе»1560
48Амирхан Темуков«Махачкала»1960
49Спиридон Филиппиди«Туапсе»2661
50Анзор Хутов«Спартак» Н.2450
51Ратмир Машезов«Черноморец»3150
52Карим Гираев«Махачкала»1553
53Артём Степанович«Биолог»1550
54Денис Седых«Биолог»1350
55Валерий Манько«Кубань»1450
56Иван Селеменев«Биолог»1750
57Владислав Кормишин«Биолог»1150
58Игорь Чернышов«Динамо» Ст.2553
59Иван ЗахаровСКА Ростов3040
60Рустам Халимбеков«Динамо» Мх.2541
61Никита Панамарев-2840
62Руслан Паштов«Спартак» Н.2443
63Ираклий Логуа«Форте»2942
64Евгений Стуканов«Туапсе»1440
65Шамиль Саадуев«Легион Динамо»1940
66Чингиз Агабалаев«Анжи»2940
67Александр Циберкин«Биолог»1640
68Бека Джанелидзе«Туапсе»1540
69Денис Васенин«Динамо» Ст.2240
70Алихан Баксаноков«Спартак» Н.2340
71Мурад Ашуев«Спартак» Н.2340
72Иван Матюшенко-2740
73Залимхан Майсултанов«Динамо» Ст.1540
74Аким Абдоков«Динамо» Ст.2740
75Анатолий Катрич«Краснодар»-3840
76Семён Синявский«Кубань Холдинг»1540
77Сергей Цканьян-2441
78Рустам Мачилов«Анжи»2730
79Денис Белобаев-2530
80Марат Апшацев«Спартак» Н.3030
81Инсар Салахетдинов«Биолог»1530
82Владимир Победимов«Машук-КМВ»1530
83Олег Ещенко«Дружба»2730
84Шамиль Исаев«Махачкала»2130
85Ражаб Магомедов«Анжи»1330
86Андрей Устюжанин«Динамо» Ст.1030
87Максим Чиканчи«Кубань Холдинг»2430
88Адам Датхужев«Форте»1731
89Магомед Гугуев«Спартак» Н.1131
90Александр НаставшевСКА Ростов830
91Заурбек Камболов«Машук-КМВ»2230
92Роланд Гиголаев«Кубань Холдинг»1330
93Султан Исалов«Анжи»3030
94Юрий Удунян«Легион Динамо»2931
95Андрей Часовских«Кубань»1430
96Темирлан Тлепшев«Интер»2130
97Алексей Турик«Ессентуки»2431
98Александр Карибов«Машук-КМВ»2730
99Залимхан Юсупов«Махачкала»2830
100Владислав Коротаев«Форте»1730
101Алексей Барцов«Черноморец»2330
102Альберт Богатырёв«Спартак» Н.2030
103Руслан Рзаев«Кубань Холдинг»830
104Ярахмед Махмудов«Динамо» Мх.2530
105Никита Сергеев«Кубань Холдинг»2530
106Иван ДонсковСКА Ростов1630
107Александр Шабичев«Кубань»3130
108Таймураз Тобоев«Машук-КМВ»1530
109Ярослав Краснов«Форте»2230
110Владимир Лобкарёв«Кубань»1032
111Дмитрий ЯськовСКА Ростов1230
112Даниил Большунов«Динамо» Ст.1230
113Никита Каргин«Биолог»2320
114Артур Ахмеджанов«Форте»2620
115Марат Идрисов«Легион Динамо»2120
116Мухтар Ханмурзаев«Анжи»1320
117Александр Оболенцев«Туапсе»1720
118Никита Скуридин«Форте»1420
119Дмитрий Островский«Ессентуки»1020
120Юрий Дмитриенко«Биолог»1220
121Евгений Чабанов«Кубань»1420
122Сергей Крамаренко«Кубань Холдинг»1620
123Ислам Дохов«Спартак» Н.2420
124Игорь Туник«Туапсе»1120
125Антон Антонов-2820
126Владислав Кириленко-2020
127Евгений Охрименко«Форте»2920
128Евгений Черкес«Форте»1720
129Артур Ольмезов«Спартак» Н.2620
130Роман Хибаба-2820
131Валерий Царукян«Динамо» Ст.1521
132Джамалутдин Джабраилов«Махачкала»1320
133Габил Нурахмедов-3121
134Руслан Джамалутдинов«Форте»2420
135Исламитдин Абдуллаев«Ротор»-21920
136Шамиль Мавлянов«Машук-КМВ»3020
137Денис Крылов«Дружба»2920
138Дмитрий Пивоваров«Краснодар»-32920
139Сергей Петерсон«Краснодар»-32921
140Артур Малоян«Форте»1521
141Глеб Бурков«Ессентуки»2820
142Заур Шумахов«Спартак» Н.2920
143Даниил Арбузов«Краснодар»-31320
144Максим Сидоров«Кубань»2521
145Михаил Стрельник«Краснодар»-32420
146Александр КрикуненкоСКА Ростов1620
147Игорь Волков«Форте»1420
148Сергей Архипов«Кубань»1220
149Ника Пилиев«Кубань Холдинг»2320
150Саркисджан Григорян«Машук-КМВ»1910
151Болачи Гамзатов«Легион Динамо»3010
152Василий Черов«Кубань»1310
153Магомед Г. Ибрагимов«Динамо» Мх.2310
154Илья Поликутин«Кубань»810
155Александр Марченко«Биолог»2210
156Мурад Омаров«Черноморец»2610
157Гванзав Магомедов«Ессентуки»1410
158Георгий Кабулов«Машук-КМВ»2710
159Аликади Саидов«Анжи»2810
160Расул Гитинов«Динамо» Мх.2210
161Илья Кириленко«Дружба»1310
162Дауд Далиев«Интер»2710
163Никита ВасильевСКА Ростов1210
164Игорь Рыжков«Кубань Холдинг»2110
165Фархад Гыстаров«Чайка»2810
166Даниил Родин«Машук-КМВ»2110
167Магомет Шаваев«Спартак» Н.410
168Денис Пацев«Черноморец»1710
169Кантемир Берхамов«Кубань Холдинг»711
170Рауль Шихаев«Легион Динамо»1210
171Максим Гайдуков«Форте»1610
172Сергей Данилов«Машук-КМВ»1510
173Камиль Агаларов«Динамо» Мх.2310
174Давид Любченко«Биолог»1810
175Мутаалим Магомедов«Анжи»3110
176Виктор Чувилов«Биолог»2810
177Георгий Кюрджиев«Ессентуки»810
178Дмитрий ГребенюковСКА Ростов910
179Сергей Цыганов«Машук-КМВ»1211
180Сергей Бабенко«Дружба»2410
181Марк Криворог«Биолог»1010
182Далер Даурский«Интер»2910
183Зикрула Магомедов«Черноморец»2310
184Александр Моргунов«Форте»2810
185Антон Захаров«Форте»911
186Владимир Моргоев«Ессентуки»1010
187Сергей Борзенков«Биолог»1910
188Руслан Хагур«Дружба»3010
189Макс Дзиов«Ессентуки»1310
190Амин Сулебанов«Махачкала»1110
191Роман Ходунов«Биолог»1010
192Джамбулат Абдулкадыров«Анжи»2010
193Исрапил Абдулаев«Махачкала»2410
194Залим Кишев«Дружба»3010
195Айдар Каримов«Туапсе»910
196Никита Чалый-1610
197Алексей Гречкин«Ессентуки»2410
198Гудиса Смыр«Черноморец»1310
199Руслан Калаев«Анжи»810
200Игорь Курбанов-2610
201Александр Юрьев«Форте»810
202Георгий Базаев-1310
203Илья Кузьмичёв«Динамо» Ст.510
204Сергей Митренко«Туапсе»3010
205Сергей Гаранжа«Динамо» Ст.2410
206Курбан Курбанов«Легион Динамо»2010
207Расул ГыстаровСКА Ростов1510
208Даниил Антоненко«Дружба»2310
209Магомед Насибов«Махачкала»910
210Шамиль Абдуразаков«Анжи»1710
211Ислам Яхьяев«Махачкала»2110
212Константин Колесников«Динамо» Ст.2710
213Денис Скрыпников«Краснодар»-31610
214Егор Костров«Интер»2610
215Михаил Борисов«Динамо» Ст.2110
216Юрий Андрейченко«Дружба»2710
217Георгий Крапивка«Туапсе»410
218Тимур Закиров«Форте»2610
219Кирилл Никитин«Кубань Холдинг»2510
220Александр Горбатюк«Кубань»1710
221Сослан Таказов«Кубань»1110
222Павел Зензура«Форте»1310
223Роман Балуев«Туапсе»1010
224Данил Бенедык«Спартак» Н.2510
225Ахмед Исмаилов«Анжи»1810
226Дмитрий Иванов«Краснодар»-31110
227Валентин Солодаренко«Туапсе»210
228Виталий Стежко«Краснодар»-3110
229Рашид Чичба«Краснодар»-32510
230Руслан Пидлисняк«Краснодар»-31510
231Дмитрий Котов«Краснодар»-32510
232Сослан Ваниев«Интер»1510
233Роман Куражов«Динамо» Ст.910
234Антон Орлов«Чайка»1010
235Андрей ДемченкоСКА Ростов1511
236Иван Кудряшов«Туапсе»1410
237Шахбан Гайдаров«Анжи»2510
238Залим Макоев«Спартак» Н.2010
239Сергей Михайлов«Кубань Холдинг»1810
240Данила Иванов«Туапсе»3010
241Кирилл ЮшкоСКА Ростов2610